Ladies Single Bedspace In Front Of Karama Center!

Located in Bur Dubai district, Ladies Single Bedspace In Front Of Karama Center! is next-door to Dubai Frame Gallery and 6 km of The Dubai Mall. There is also a parking.

Fitted with tea and coffee making facilities, the rooms also come with a writing table.

Royal Gate Restaurant serves Middle Eastern, Indian, Asian and Pakistani cuisine for its guests. A walk to the nearest tube station, Adcb, will take you 5 minutes' walk.

Ladies Single Bedspace In Front Of Karama Center! is at 6 km distance from the meter Burj Khalifa Skyscraper. Guests can reach Dubai city centre in 30 minutes on foot. The bed & breakfast is situated 20 minutes by foot from Dubai Museum, and Al Karama Ticket Office lies merely a 10-minute walk away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Ladies Single Bedspace In Front Of Karama Center!
Afaf Building
Mobile-only price

Afaf Building

1.1 km from property
USD 53 USD 48
per night
Nas Villa Luxury Hostels
Mobile-only price

Nas Villa Luxury Hostels

6.0
Pleasant 7 reviews
1.6 km from property
USD 23 USD 21
per night
Boutique-Trade Center
Mobile-only price

Boutique-Trade Center

8.7
Fabulous 172 reviews
1.7 km from property
USD 84 USD 76
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Dubai Creek SPB
    7 km

    Train stations

    Khalid Bin Al Waleed Station
    1.4 km

    Facilities

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Tea and coffee facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Important information

    Check-in: from 12:00 until 18:00
    Check-out: until 12:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • 🚗
      Does Ladies Single Bedspace In Front Of Karama Center! have guest parking?
      Yes, a car park is available to guests of Ladies Single Bedspace In Front Of Karama Center!.
    • 🌇
      How far is the city centre from Ladies Single Bedspace In Front Of Karama Center!?
      The city centre is 3 km away from Ladies Single Bedspace In Front Of Karama Center!.
    • 🕌
      What landmarks can we visit not far from Ladies Single Bedspace In Front Of Karama Center! Dubai?
      Guests can quickly find World Trade Centre within a 20-minute walk from Ladies Single Bedspace In Front Of Karama Center! Dubai.
    • 🍹
      What restaurants can we find near Ladies Single Bedspace In Front Of Karama Center!?
      Guests will find Yolo , Momo and More restaurants within 100 metres away from Ladies Single Bedspace In Front Of Karama Center!.
    • What room facilities are featured in Ladies Single Bedspace In Front Of Karama Center! Dubai?
      Top room amenities at Ladies Single Bedspace In Front Of Karama Center! Dubai include a balcony, coffee and tea making equipment, and air conditioner.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Dubai Creek SPB
    7 km

    Train stations

    Khalid Bin Al Waleed Station
    1.4 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Ladies Single Bedspace In Front Of Karama Center!

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close